JOJOBA OIL - Orestis Craft Center

JOJOBA OIL

€8,00
INCI: Simmondsia Chinensis Seed oil
Jojoba Oil
Great for face care. Its composition is similar to the composition of skin sebum, so our skin can and does absorb it very easily. It is an expensive base oil, but with a long shelf life. Very good for facial acne treatments, deeply moisturizes and is anti-inflammatory thanks to the fragrant acid it contains.
Soaping value (solid soap): 0.069
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.091

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 3 In Stock
INCI: Simmondsia Chinensis Seed oil
Jojoba Oil
Great for face care. Its composition is similar to the composition of skin sebum, so our skin can and does absorb it very easily. It is an expensive base oil, but with a long shelf life. Very good for facial acne treatments, deeply moisturizes and is anti-inflammatory thanks to the fragrant acid it contains.
Soaping value (solid soap): 0.069
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.091
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page