You have no items in your shopping cart.
0item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.
CASTOR OIL - Orestis Craft Center
You have no items in your shopping cart.
You have no items in your shopping cart.
INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed oil
Effective in making rich soap and giving moisturizing properties to the soap. In addition, it cares for the skin, even in small amounts.
It is a very good oil for the treatment of very dry skin, but also as a preventive cosmetic against stretch marks.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.129
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.18
INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed oil
Effective in making rich soap and giving moisturizing properties to the soap. In addition, it cares for the skin, even in small amounts.
It is a very good oil for the treatment of very dry skin, but also as a preventive cosmetic against stretch marks.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.129
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.18
| Product | Price | Quantity | Options | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Features |
| Availability: |
| Price |
| Options |
| Actions |
