ARGAN OIL - Orestis Craft Center

ARGAN OIL

€12,00
INCI: Argania spinosa oil
Argan oil is 100% natural and comes from the tree of the same name that grows in Morocco.
It rejuvenates the skin, renews the cells and is extremely nourishing. It softens dry and chapped skin, while it has a very high content of unsaturated fatty acids, which makes it the perfect moisturizer for the face, body and hair.
Important clarifications for our product:
* It is a pure oil
* Argan oil has the physical-chemical characteristics that solidify it at low temperatures.
* The fact that it is a refined oil, does not preclude its characteristic to solidify at low temperatures.
* Argan oil begins to solidify at a temperature of less than 10 degrees Celsius due to the presence of saturated fatty acids (palmitic acid and stearic acid)
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.136
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.19

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 1 In Stock
INCI: Argania spinosa oil
Argan oil is 100% natural and comes from the tree of the same name that grows in Morocco.
It rejuvenates the skin, renews the cells and is extremely nourishing. It softens dry and chapped skin, while it has a very high content of unsaturated fatty acids, which makes it the perfect moisturizer for the face, body and hair.
Important clarifications for our product:
* It is a pure oil
* Argan oil has the physical-chemical characteristics that solidify it at low temperatures.
* The fact that it is a refined oil, does not preclude its characteristic to solidify at low temperatures.
* Argan oil begins to solidify at a temperature of less than 10 degrees Celsius due to the presence of saturated fatty acids (palmitic acid and stearic acid)
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.136
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.19
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English