WHEAT GERM OIL - Orestis Craft Center

WHEAT GERM OIL

€5,00
INCI: Triticum Vulgare germ oil
Wheat Germ Oil
It has the highest percentage of vitamin E of all oils. It increases the elasticity of the skin and smoothes the skin. It is more suitable in cases where there are scars on the skin or for the treatment of stretch marks, due to its extremely strong healing effect. Ideal for mature skin.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.131
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.19

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 8 In Stock
INCI: Triticum Vulgare germ oil
Wheat Germ Oil
It has the highest percentage of vitamin E of all oils. It increases the elasticity of the skin and smoothes the skin. It is more suitable in cases where there are scars on the skin or for the treatment of stretch marks, due to its extremely strong healing effect. Ideal for mature skin.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.131
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.19
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English