ALMOND OIL - Orestis Craft Center

ALMOND OIL

€2,20
INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil
Gives a luxurious and velvety feeling to the soap foam. This material is also very gentle and very good for sensitive skin.
General purpose cosmetic oil suitable for all skin types. Very nutritious.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.136
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.193

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 12 In Stock
INCI: Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil
Gives a luxurious and velvety feeling to the soap foam. This material is also very gentle and very good for sensitive skin.
General purpose cosmetic oil suitable for all skin types. Very nutritious.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.136
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.193
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English