You have no items in your shopping cart.
0item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.
MANGO BUTTER 100gr - Orestis Craft Center
You have no items in your shopping cart.
You have no items in your shopping cart.
INCI: Mangifera indica
It is whitish in color and comes from the kernel of the seed of the homonymous fruit and is produced mainly in India.
This is a new addition to the field of cosmetology. Mango butter has been shown to have beneficial moisturizing properties, as it acts as a light lubricant on the skin, while it has almost the same properties as shea butter and cocoa. It has also been observed to have mild healing properties, which makes it ideal for sunburned or cold skin.
INCI: Mangifera indica
It is whitish in color and comes from the kernel of the seed of the homonymous fruit and is produced mainly in India.
This is a new addition to the field of cosmetology. Mango butter has been shown to have beneficial moisturizing properties, as it acts as a light lubricant on the skin, while it has almost the same properties as shea butter and cocoa. It has also been observed to have mild healing properties, which makes it ideal for sunburned or cold skin.
| Product | Price | Quantity | Options | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Features |
| Availability: |
| Price |
| Options |
| Actions |
