SCI POWDER - Orestis Craft Center

SCI POWDER

€7,00
INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
Anionic surfactant, derived from coconut oil. In the form of a lozenge for easier handling and more user-friendly. Used for solid shampoo.
Very mild, with excellent foaming ability and biodegradable. Percentage of use 5-60%.
Available in a package of 200 gr

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 4 In Stock
INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate
Anionic surfactant, derived from coconut oil. In the form of a lozenge for easier handling and more user-friendly. Used for solid shampoo.
Very mild, with excellent foaming ability and biodegradable. Percentage of use 5-60%.
Available in a package of 200 gr
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English