CASTOR OIL - Orestis Craft Center

CASTOR OIL

€2,60
INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed oil
Effective in making rich soap and giving moisturizing properties to the soap. In addition, it cares for the skin, even in small amounts.
It is a very good oil for the treatment of very dry skin, but also as a preventive cosmetic against stretch marks.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.129
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.18

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 5 In Stock
INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed oil
Effective in making rich soap and giving moisturizing properties to the soap. In addition, it cares for the skin, even in small amounts.
It is a very good oil for the treatment of very dry skin, but also as a preventive cosmetic against stretch marks.
Soaping price (solid soap): 0.129
Soaping price (liquid soap): 0.18
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page