ACTIVE CARBON - Orestis Craft Center

ACTIVE CARBON

€3,50
INCI: Charcoal Powder
Activated carbon from bamboo in the form of black powder. It has a special smell.
It is used as a black pigment in cold method soaps and glycerin, while it can also work wonderfully as a powerful cleanser in face and body care cosmetics.
It has exfoliating properties, is detoxifying, antibacterial, while it works therapeutically in eczema and psoriasis.
Package of 10 grams.

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 10 In Stock
INCI: Charcoal Powder
Activated carbon from bamboo in the form of black powder. It has a special smell.
It is used as a black pigment in cold method soaps and glycerin, while it can also work wonderfully as a powerful cleanser in face and body care cosmetics.
It has exfoliating properties, is detoxifying, antibacterial, while it works therapeutically in eczema and psoriasis.
Package of 10 grams.
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English