COTTON EXTRACT - Orestis Craft Center

COTTON EXTRACT

€5,00
INCI Glycerin-Aqua-Gossypium oil-Magnesium aluminum silicate-xanthan gum
Innovative, liquid viscous cotton extract.
Used in all cosmetic products to maintain skin moisture. Helps the cohesion of the skin's ligaments.
Use: 3-5% in the 3rd Phase of the cosmetic. Water soluble material.
Tip! Try using it at a rate of 3% in a moisturizing face cream for every skin type and combine it with 0.5% natural collagen in an intensive nourishing cream for dehydrated skin.

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 5 In Stock
INCI Glycerin-Aqua-Gossypium oil-Magnesium aluminum silicate-xanthan gum
Innovative, liquid viscous cotton extract.
Used in all cosmetic products to maintain skin moisture. Helps the cohesion of the skin's ligaments.
Use: 3-5% in the 3rd Phase of the cosmetic. Water soluble material.
Tip! Try using it at a rate of 3% in a moisturizing face cream for every skin type and combine it with 0.5% natural collagen in an intensive nourishing cream for dehydrated skin.
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English