VITAMIN F - Orestis Craft Center

VITAMIN F

€6,50
INCI: Linoleic Acid (and) Linolenic Acid
Modern product in oily, transparent form. It comes from the red petals of the safflower plant that is found in many Mediterranean countries. Contains Ω-6 fatty acids mainly linoleic acid which is a component of the tiles of the stratum corneum of our skin.
Acts on dry and seborrheic scalp
Improves the quality of the hair so that it does not break in the hairstyle
Protects the hair from high temperatures when we dry the hair
Soothes very dry and atopic skin
Fat-soluble vitamin
Percentage of use 0.5 - 3%, in hair oil, masks and hair conditioner, face and body creams.

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: Out Of Stock
INCI: Linoleic Acid (and) Linolenic Acid
Modern product in oily, transparent form. It comes from the red petals of the safflower plant that is found in many Mediterranean countries. Contains Ω-6 fatty acids mainly linoleic acid which is a component of the tiles of the stratum corneum of our skin.
Acts on dry and seborrheic scalp
Improves the quality of the hair so that it does not break in the hairstyle
Protects the hair from high temperatures when we dry the hair
Soothes very dry and atopic skin
Fat-soluble vitamin
Percentage of use 0.5 - 3%, in hair oil, masks and hair conditioner, face and body creams.
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English