DRIED LAVENDER 25gr - Orestis Craft Center

DRIED LAVENDER 25gr

€1,00
INCI: Lavandula angustifolia
Lavender is used as an expectorant, relaxant, antispasmodic, circulatory stimulant, tonic for the nervous system, antibacterial, analgesic, antiseptic.
It is considered a useful herb for wounds, nervous exhaustion, tension headaches or during childbirth, and also for colic and indigestion.
Dried lavender can decorate your soaps or even be used to create a decoction or infused oil.

FAST
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Availability: 9 In Stock
INCI: Lavandula angustifolia
Lavender is used as an expectorant, relaxant, antispasmodic, circulatory stimulant, tonic for the nervous system, antibacterial, analgesic, antiseptic.
It is considered a useful herb for wounds, nervous exhaustion, tension headaches or during childbirth, and also for colic and indigestion.
Dried lavender can decorate your soaps or even be used to create a decoction or infused oil.
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page
English
English